Fale conosco
\ Univ… > Depa… == > Ensi… > Resi… > Resi…

Residentes

Lista de Médicos Residentes (2019)

1º ano

  1. Ana Beatriz Arruda Carvalho de Oliveira
  2. Ana Claudia Lada Lemos
  3. Ana Luiza Carvalho de Bessa
  4. Elizabeth de Freitas Melo Teodoro
  5. Gabriel Alcala Souza e Silva
  6. Gabriel Bordin Martin
  7. Gabriela Marengone Altizani
  8. Giovani Zacharias Rosa
  9. Henrique Marques da Silva Varge
  10. Isabela Soares Costa
  11. Isla Ventura Dutra
  12. Karina Amelia Morikawa
  13. Mariana Peduti Halah
  14. Marina Martins Nascimento Frazao Soares
  15. Marina Paiva de Melo Maia
  16. Matheus Henrique Botaro
  17. Raissa Souza Aguiar
  18. Stephanie Zago Geraldino
  19. Tatiana Soares de Carvalho
  20. Vinicius Reis Soares

2º ano

  1. Aline Paiva Pereira
  2. Amaury Paulo Waack Junior
  3. Ana Luiza da Cruz
  4. Bruna Pinto Dias Cavasin
  5. Camila Noronha Santos
  6. Deydson Rennan Alves Soares
  7. Fernando Borgheti Cunha
  8. Guilherme Cordaro Bucker Furini
  9. Irina Amorim Bueno Godoy
  10. Jose Antonio da Silva Feitosa
  11. Jose Henrique Silva Segantin
  12. Larissa Maria de Vito
  13. Leticia Amalia de Freitas Santana
  14. Leticia Rodrigues Ramos
  15. Luisa Rosa de Morais Palma Crivelenti
  16. Marilia Mollon Montanaro
  17. Mauricio Manhaes Lauriano
  18. Melina Rodero Marques
  19. Rafaela Fernandes Dantas
  20. Renata Cristina dos Santos
  21. Thais Iwashita Lages
  22. Veridiana Verzignassi
  23. Vitoria Marino Dobarrio de Paiva
  24. Yasmin Eugenia Santana

3º ano

  1. Alexa Moara Pereira Matos Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica
  2. Amanda Maria Barradas M. de Santana Endocrinologia Pediátrica
  3. Ana Carolina Maia Teodozio Endocrinologia Pediátrica
  4. Ana Paula Bolsoni Pneumologia Pediátrica
  5. Camila Flaksberg Chevis Gastroenterologia Pediátrica
  6. Camila Maria Viana Batista Imunologia e Alergia Pediátrica
  7. Camila Mariano Rego Hematologia e Hemoterapia Pediátrica
  8. Carolina Bonito Bernal                        Neonatologia
  9. Daniela Kassar Moretzsohn de Castro Gastroenterologia Pediátrica
  10. Elen Raquel Trinca Imunologia e Alergia Pediátrica
  11. Fernanda Zaltron Neumann Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica
  12. Guilherme Vilela Gomide Barreira Neonatologia
  13. Isabella Christina Mazzaro Monteiro Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica
  14. Jaqueline Evangelista Tomaz Cardiologia Pediátrica
  15. Kamila Pompermaier Pessimilio                         Cardiologia Pediátrica
  16. Lisianne Virginia Pereira Monte da Costa Neonatologia
  17. Maira Lacerda Bomfim Hematologia e Hemoterapia Pediátrica
  18. Maira Moreira Tirello Rangel Neonatologia
  19. Maisa Ribeiro de Souza                                    Neonatologia
  20. Mariane Redivo Aljonas Infectologia Pediátrica
  21. Raissa Aires Ribeiro Bringel Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica
  22. Rebecca Meireles De Oliveira Pinto Neonatologia
  23. Susana Rodrigues Morelli             Gastroenterologia Pediátrica
  24. Thais Milioni Luciano Endocrinologia Pediátrica
  25. Vanessa de Arruda Santos Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica

4º ano

  1. Ayla Cristina Bernardes da Silva                        Neonatologia
  2. Bárbara Crsitina Santana Mello                        Imunologia e Alergia Pediátrica
  3. Bruno de Lima Maiolini                                    Neonatologia
  4. Edson José Alvim Junior                                    Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica
  5. Fábio André Dias                                                Imunologia e Alergia Pediátrica
  6. Flávia Mesquita Gava Hematologia e Hemoterapia Pediátrica
  7. Gabriella Almeida de Souza Neonatologia
  8. Luana Evangelista Santiago Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica
  9. Marcos Cristiano Teixeira                                    Cardiologia Pediátrica
  10. Mariana Molina Junqueira Gastroenterologia Pediátrica
  11. Mariana Bicalho Rezende Gastroenterologia Pediátrica
  12. Marina Costa Jonas Cardiologia Pediátrica
  13. Marina Ragonezi Gallucci Pneumologia Pediátrica
  14. Marília Araújo Santos Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica
  15. Milena Foizer Leite                                                Reumatologia Pediátrica
  16. Nathália Bordeira Chagas Endocrinologia Pediátrica
  17. Paulo Fernando Martins Filho Neonatologia
  18. Renata Oliveira Toffolo                                    Neonatologia
  19. Rodrigo Groisman Sieben Infectologia Pediátrica
  20. Samantha Cunha Rosa                                    Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica
  21. Sarah Pereira Cazella Schwab Medicina Intensiva Pediátrica
  22. Suzana Aparecida Greggi de Alcantara Nefrologia Pediátrica
  23. Thaíssa Rodrigues Souza Neonatologia
  24. Vanessa Lins de Menezes                                    Endocrinologia Pediátrica

Cancerologia Pediátrica

R1

Letícia Fontanini

Maina Tavares Zanoni

 

R2

Gabriela Ventura de Almeida

Renato Hideki Yamada